Call 08047520503 71% Response Rate

Send Email

Packaging Containers

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Vasai, we offer keeper packaging container, plastic food packaging containers, soldier packaging containers, popular packaging containers and pix packaging containers.
Keeper Packaging Container
  • Keeper Packaging Container
  • Keeper Packaging Container

Keeper Packaging Container

Product Price: Rs 42 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationJewellery
MaterialPlastic
ShapeRectangular
ColorTransparent
No Of Sizes8
Freezer SafeYes
Keeper clear plastic boxes are available in 13 sizes. These are multi utility transparent plastic containers for storing different items. They are used as packing boxes for industrial and commercial items. They are also used as Jewellery boxes for packing of jewellery items. The simple shape and design gives convenience of use.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Plastic Food Packaging Containers
  • Plastic Food Packaging Containers
  • Plastic Food Packaging Containers
  • Plastic Food Packaging Containers

Plastic Food Packaging Containers

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity<250 gm
MaterialPlastic
ColorTransparent
ShapeRectangle
PatternPlain
Design TypeStandard
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of  products  to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Soldier Packaging Containers
  • Soldier Packaging Containers
  • Soldier Packaging Containers
  • Soldier Packaging Containers
  • Soldier Packaging Containers

Soldier Packaging Containers

Product Price: Rs 61 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Piece

Product Details:
MaterialPlastic
ShapeRectangular
ColorTransparent
Design TypeCustomized
Freezer SafeYes
Country of OriginMade in India
We efficiently manufacture and supply Keeper Soldier Packaging Containers to our valued clients at market leading prices. This offered packaging container is manufactured and designed by utilizing finest quality plastic raw material as per current market trend and standard at our very well equipped manufacturing unit. As a result of the extensive knowledge of our professionals and our in house best in its class production machines we have gained a large market for this offered product.

Features:

  • Excellent finish
  • Spacious
  • Innovative design

Specifications:

Product Dimensions in mm
Width Length Height
Soldier 11677836
Soldier 228510442
Soldier 3311710043
Soldier 4414512049
Soldier 7719423585
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Popular Packaging Containers
  • Popular Packaging Containers
  • Popular Packaging Containers
  • Popular Packaging Containers
  • Popular Packaging Containers
  • Popular Packaging Containers

Popular Packaging Containers

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialPlastic
SizeAll Size
ShapeRectangular
ColorTransparent
Design TypeCustomized
PatternPlain
Freezer SafeYes
Country of OriginMade in India
Specifications:

Product Dimensions in mm
Width Length Height
Popular 08414272
Popular 018516185
Popular 029522289
Popular PX9222078
Popular 0912522482
Popular 9914222280
Popular 99915724082
Popular 999 NX15023573
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Pix Packaging Containers
  • Pix Packaging Containers
  • Pix Packaging Containers

Pix Packaging Containers

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity500 mL
MaterialPlastic
ColorWhite
ShapeSquare
PatternPlain
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of  products  to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: No-1
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Saroj Poly Plast. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.